: info@heydonglobal.com

SonicWall

**Kindly note that the LOCAL PRODUCTS (RSA) category is only available for delivery in South Africa.
The INTERNATIONAL PRODUCTS section is available for both South Africa and WORLDWIDE delivery.

Product Compare (0)

Dell 16 GB Certified Memory Module - DDR4 RDIMM 2666MHz 2Rx8

$500 Ex Tax: $500

Dell 16 GB Certified Memory Module - DDR4 RDIMM 2666MHz 2Rx8..

Dell 300GB 10K RPM SAS 12Gbps 512n 2.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive CK

$226 Ex Tax: $226

Dell 300GB 10K RPM SAS 12Gbps 512n 2.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive CK..

Dell 300GB 15K RPM SAS 12Gbps 512n 2.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive CK

$293 Ex Tax: $293

Dell 300GB 15K RPM SAS 12Gbps 512n 2.5in Hot-plug Hard Drive CK..

Dell 8 GB Certified Memory Module - 1RX8 DDR4 UDIMM 2400MHz

$210 Ex Tax: $210

Dell 8 GB Certified Memory Module - 1RX8 DDR4 UDIMM 2400MHz..

Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE LR 1310nm Wavelength 10km Reach - Kit

$760 Ex Tax: $760

Dell Networking Transceiver SFP+ 10GbE LR 1310nm Wavelength 10km Reach - Kit..

Dell Wyse 3040 Thin Client ThinOS 8GB Flash/2GB Ram 2 x DisplayPort 3YR Collect and Return Warranty

$281 Ex Tax: $281

Dell Wyse 3040 Thin Client ThinOS 8GB Flash/2GB Ram 2 x DisplayPort 3YR Collect and Return Warranty..

Showing 1 to 6 of 6 (1 Pages)